SCHEDULE

2019

 

1,2.02 The Monstrum Band - TLiA Kubus, Kielce

 

22-25.02 Don Kichot - Teatr Pinokio, Lodz

 

10.04 Don Kichot - male WST, Warsaw

 

12,13.04 Krabat - Noerregaards Teater, Odense (DK)

 

14-16.04 Don Kichot - Teatr Pinokio, Lodz

 

4,5.05 Don Kichot - XXIX OFTL, Opole

 

12.05 Elephant and the Flower - Solniki 44

 

20.05 Don Kichot - Little Divine Comedy, Krakow

 

3.06 Elephant and the Flower - Solniki 44

 

21.06 Kukulka - PREMIERE - Lindenfels Westfluegel, Leipzig (DE)

 

22,23,28,29.06 Kukulka - Lindenfels Westfluegel, Leipzig (DE)

 

2018

 

17.05 Straszka pospolita - male WST, Warsaw

 

18.05 The Monstrum Band - TLiA Kubus, Kielce 

 

29.05 Szklany dom - reading of the play - Zmiana Klimatu, Bialystok

 

6.06 Straszka pospolita - 31 MFT Walizka, Lomza

 

8,9.06 The Monstrum Band - Lindenfels Westfluegel, Leipzig (DE)

 

19.07 Krabat - Triebwerk Alte Muehle, Kochertuern (DE)

 

9.08 Try out Hamlet - LasFest, Solniki 44

 

13.08 Straszka pospolita - LasFest, Solniki 44

 

19.08 Straszka pospolita - Hurra! Art! Festival, Kielce

 

15.09 Don Kichot - PREMIERE - Solniki 44

 

16.09 Don Kichot - Solniki 44

 

23.09 Straszka pospolita - CK Zyrardow - Teatr Polska

 

30.09 Straszka pospolita - Teatr w Stodole Teremiski - Teatr Polska

 

4-6.10 Faza REM Phase - Lindenfels Westfluegel, Leipzig (DE)

 

8.10 Faza REM Phase - Babkarska Bystrica, Banska Bystrica (SK)

 

10.10 Faza REM Phase - Eko Studio, Opole

 

12-13 Faza REM Phase - BTL, Bialystok

 

19.10 Straszka pospolita - IPTF Katowice for Children, Katowice

 

20.10 Straszka pospolita - MGOKIS Staporkow - Teatr Polska

 

22.10 Straszka pospolita - BDK Bielsk - Podlaski - Teatr Polska

 

27.10 Straszka pospolita - MOK Zambrow - Teatr Polska

 

28.10 Straszka pospolita - ROK Mazury Garbate, Olecko - Teatr Polska

 

6.11 Elephant and the Flower - BTL, Bialystok

 

8.11 Elephant and the Flower - Little Divine Comedy, Krakow

 

17.11 Straszka pospolita - GOK Czeremcha - Teatr Polska

 

18.11 Straszka pospolita - GCK Mrozy - Teatr Polska

 

22.11 Straszka pospolita - FTdD Podskoki i Wykrety, Krakow

 

24.11 Straszka pospolita - GCK Grajewo - Teatr Polska

 

25.11 Straszka pospolita - OK Sejny - Teatr Polska

 

30.11-5.12 Don Kichot - Teatr Pinokio, Lodz

 

8,9.12 Don Kichot - Theater Academy, Bialystok

 

14-16.12 Krabat - Lindenfels Westfluegel, Leipzig (DE)